Live-Statistik 2. Mannschaft

SpielerSpiele Tore AssistsGesamtspieleGesamttore
A. Frenzel5114512
An. Kutscher000560
C. Müller933538
D. Günther00010613
D. Schwarz100322
D. Wagner1103211
E. Gemsa30023518
F. Hanke400472
F. Hoffmann31111720
Fl. Rißmann411131
H. Gotscha10050
H. Runschke10017010
J. Nowack000152
J. Schlacht20015131
M. Fiebig30011615
M. Röllich101119838
M. Schneider4442718
M. Swiniarski1004811
N. Hoffmann102021429
N. Jurisch00060
N. Klitzke100496
O. Laband900190
P. Mummert710303
P. Stramke600500
R. Beer32172
M. Schön32112330
R. Fornfeist710372
R. Frömmel72128931
S. Bartel200322
T. Seiler000788
T.Frenkel300471
V. Hanold601686
Fe.Rissmann100444
Fe.Rissmann100444
G.Kosytorz200344
C. Schitthelm221105
R. Hahn10120
Fl.Göschick30030
E.Liebner30030
L.Heidrich20020
M.Hoffmann100614
A.Runschke101111
H-J.Schitthelm11
C. Wetzke33
P.Richter22