Live-Statistik 2. Mannschaft

SpielerSpiele Tore AssistsGesamtspieleGesamttore
A. Frenzel6114612
An. Kutscher000560
C. Müller933538
D. Günther10010713
D. Schwarz100322
D. Wagner1103211
E. Gemsa30023518
F. Hanke400472
F. Hoffmann31111720
Fl. Rißmann411131
H. Gotscha10050
H. Runschke10017010
J. Nowack000152
J. Schlacht20015131
M. Fiebig40011715
M. Röllich101119838
M. Schneider4442718
M. Swiniarski1004811
N. Hoffmann112021529
N. Jurisch00060
N. Klitzke100496
O. Laband1000200
P. Mummert810313
P. Stramke700510
R. Beer32172
M. Schön32112330
R. Fornfeist710372
R. Frömmel82129031
S. Bartel200322
T. Seiler000788
T.Frenkel300471
V. Hanold701696
Fe.Rissmann100444
Fe.Rissmann100444
G.Kosytorz300354
C. Schitthelm221105
R. Hahn10120
Fl.Göschick30030
E.Liebner40040
L.Heidrich30030
M.Hoffmann100614
A.Runschke101111
H-J.Schitthelm10011
C. Wetzke40040
P.Richter20020
D.Sudakow1009710