Live-Statistik 2. Mannschaft

SpielerSpiele Tore AssistsGesamtspieleGesamttore
A. Frenzel7214713
An. Kutscher000560
C. Müller1543609
D. Günther60011213
D. Schwarz100322
D. Wagner1103211
E. Gemsa50023718
F. Hanke600492
F. Hoffmann51111920
Fl. Rißmann711161
H. Gotscha20060
H. Runschke10017010
J. Nowack000152
J. Schlacht20015131
M. Fiebig70012015
M. Röllich151120338
M. Schneider5542819
M. Swiniarski1004811
N. Hoffmann162022029
N. Jurisch10070
N. Klitzke200506
O. Laband1200220
P. Mummert1430375
P. Stramke1200560
R. Beer821122
M. Schön32112330
R. Fornfeist1410442
R. Frömmel142129631
S. Bartel200322
T. Seiler000788
T.Frenkel800521
V. Hanold901716
Fe.Rissmann300464
G.Kosytorz300354
C. Schitthelm221105
R. Hahn10120
Fl.Göschick50050
E.Liebner70070
L.Heidrich40040
M.Hoffmann200624
A.Runschke101111
H-J.Schitthelm200281
C. Wetzke90090
P.Richter40040
D.Sudakow21010011