Live-Statistik 1. Mannschaft

SpielerSpiele Tore AssistsGesamtspieleGesamttore
D. Wagner20311949
M. Schön2710414023
N. Klitzke171111611
C. Schitthelm182229864
A. Runschke266117115
F. Jurjanz2610975
A. Lupp267111313
F. Hanke800400
Fe. Rißmann22101694
M. Stoyan21627926
Fl. Rißmann2600410
J. Nowack1850669
M. Röllich13301288
M. Schneider1150355122
D. Reiche2200370
R. Hahn956219123
T. Frenkel100170
M. Wiedenhhöft6443216
F.Hoffmann700803
C.Müller1110111
V.Hanold1001210
D.Sulk2002605
F.Göschick20020
E.Liebner10010
M. Herrmann-Heber1020102
D.Römer91091
P.Preiss30030
H-J.Schitthelm2003577
D. Sudakow50019814
000
000