Live-Statistik 1. Mannschaft

SpielerSpiele Tore AssistsGesamtspieleGesamttore
D. Wagner10311849
M. Schön155412818
N. Klitzke91110811
C. Schitthelm102229064
A. Runschke144115913
F. Jurjanz1510855
A. Lupp15111027
F. Hanke300350
Fe. Rißmann12001593
M. Stoyan12327023
Fl. Rißmann1400290
J. Nowack1540638
M. Röllich4001195
M. Schneider730351120
D. Reiche1200270
R. Hahn956219123
T. Frenkel100170
M. Wiedenhhöft6443216
F.Hoffmann400773
C.Müller40040
V.Hanold1001210
D.Sulk1002595
F.Göschick10010
E.Liebner10010