Live-Statistik 1. Mannschaft

SpielerSpiele Tore AssistsGesamtspieleGesamttore
D. Wagner15311899
M. Schön205413318
N. Klitzke131111211
C. Schitthelm142229464
A. Runschke196116415
F. Jurjanz2010915
A. Lupp194110610
F. Hanke700390
Fe. Rißmann16101634
M. Stoyan16327423
Fl. Rißmann1900340
J. Nowack1850669
M. Röllich9301248
M. Schneider950353122
D. Reiche1700320
R. Hahn956219123
T. Frenkel100170
M. Wiedenhhöft6443216
F.Hoffmann600793
C.Müller71071
V.Hanold1001210
D.Sulk1002595
F.Göschick20020
E.Liebner10010
M. Herrmann-Heber50050
D.Römer40040
P.Preiss20020
H-J.Schitthelm1003567
000
000
000